Japanese Voice-Over Wikia
Advertisement
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 2012 Poster.png

Space Battleship Yamato 2199 (宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199) is an anime television series that aired in Japan between April 6, 2012 and August 24, 2013, consisting of 26 episodes.

Cast

Main Cast

Role Seiyū
Character 文字 Voice Actor 文字
Daisuke Shima 島 大介 Kenichi Suzumura 鈴村 健一
Susumu Kodai 古代 進 Daisuke Ono 小野 大輔
Yuki Mori 森 雪 Hōko Kuwashima 桑島 法子

Secondary Cast

Role Seiyū
Character 文字 Voice Actor 文字
AU09 AU09 Chō チョー
Akira Yamamoto 山本 玲 Rie Tanaka 田中 理恵
Hikozaemon Tokugawa 徳川 彦左衛門 Mugihito 麦人
Hiroki Shinohara 篠原 弘樹 Daisuke Hirakawa 平川 大輔
Jūzō Okita 沖田 十三 Takayuki Sugō 菅生 隆之
Kaoru Niimi 新見 薫 Aya Hisakawa 久川 綾
Kenjirō Ōta 太田 健二郎 Yūki Chiba 千葉 優輝
Makoto Harada 原田 真琴 Rina Satō 佐藤 利奈
Saburō Katō 加藤 三郎 Yoshimasa Hosoya 細谷 佳正
Sakezō Sado 佐渡 酒造 Shigeru Chiba 千葉 繁
Shirō Sanada 真田 志郎 Hōchū Ōtsuka 大塚 芳忠
Tōru Hoshina 星名 透 Motoki Takagi 高城 元気
Yasuo Nanbu 南部 康雄 Kenji Akabane 赤羽根 健治
Yoshikazu Aihara 相原 義一 Masato Kokubun 國分 和人
Yuria Misaki 岬 百合亜 Aya Uchida 内田 彩

Minor Cast

Role Seiyū
Character 文字 Voice Actor 文字
Aberdt Desler アベルト・デスラー Kōichi Yamadera 山寺 宏一
Airman A (ep5) 航空隊員A Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Airman A (ep6) 航空隊員A Masayoshi Sugawara 菅原 雅芳
Airman B (ep5) 航空隊員B Toshiharu Nakanishi 中西 としはる
Airman B (ep6) 航空隊員B Hiroto Kazuki 佳月 大人
Airman C (ep6) 航空隊員C Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Alter (ep9) オルタ Nobuhiko Okamoto 岡本 信彦
Ayuto Toki 土岐 鮎斗 Keisuke Kōmoto 河本 啓佑
Baleras II Controller (ep23) 第二バレラス管制員 Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Balsh Meck バルシュ・メック Tatsuya Kamijo 上城 龍也
Basiv Vandevel バシブ・バンデベル Hiroki Tasaka 田坂 浩樹
Berice Ryche ベリス・ライチェ Eimi Okada 岡田 栄美
Bolt Gran ボルト・グラン Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Caurus Herder (ep19) カウルス・ヘルダー Kazuhiro Sunseki 寸石 和弘
Charis Kreize カリス・クライツェ Takuya Sato 里 卓哉
Chevalier Communications Officer (ep8) シュバリエル通信士 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Chevalier Navigator (ep8) シュバリエル航宙士 Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Chevalier Observation Officer (ep8) シュバリエル観測士 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Chizuru Miyazawa 宮澤 ちづる Mariko Honda 本多 真梨子
Communications Soldier (ep21) 通信兵 Kazuhiro Sunseki 寸石 和弘
Dahl Histenberger (ep22) ダール・ヒステンバーガー Hiroaki Ichinowatari 一ノ渡 宏昭
Daigo Shima 島 大吾 Katsuhisa Hōki 宝亀 克寿
Debarzo Bozen (ep21) デバルゾ・ボーゼン Takeshi Maruyama 丸山 壮史
Deslar Guard (ep22) デスラー親衛隊員 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Doctor (ep12) 医師 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Dora Barek ドーラ・バレク Daisuke Hirakawa 平川 大輔
Eiji Ishizu 石津 英二 Akira Harada 原田 晃
Elisa Domel エリーサ・ドメル Chiaki Takahashi たかはし 智秋
Elk Domel エルク・ドメル Akio Ōtsuka 大塚 明夫
Female Crew (ep7) 女性クルー Mariko Honda 本多 真梨子
Female Guard (ep12) 女衛士 Ayano Miura 三浦 綾乃
Female Guard A (ep25) 女衛士A Naoko Sugiura 杉浦 奈保子
Female Guard B (ep25) 女衛士B Ayano Miura 三浦 綾乃
Fomuto Burger フォムト・バーガー Junichi Suwabe 諏訪部 順一
Fumihiko Sano (ep26) 佐野 史彦 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Gamiloid (ep25) ガミロイド Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Gamiloid A (ep4) ガミロイドA Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Gamiloid B (ep4) ガミロイドB Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Gamiloid C (ep4) ガミロイドC Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Gamiloid Soldier (ep21) ガミロイド兵 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Gamilus Countdown (ep23) ガミラス語カウントダウン Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Gamilus Girl (ep12) ガミラスの少女 Mariko Honda 本多 真梨子
Gamilus Impact Observer (ep3) ガミラス着弾観測隊 Toshiharu Nakanishi 中西 としはる
Gamilus Soldier (ep19) ガミラス兵士 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Gerd Berger ゲルト・ベルガー Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Ghader Talan ガデル・タラン Kōtarō Nakamura 中村 浩太郎
Gol Heinig ゴル・ハイニ Setsuji Satō 佐藤 せつじ
Gō Kodai (ep14) 古代 剛 Junpei Morita 森田 順平
Gremmdt Goer グレムト・ゲール Masashi Hirose 広瀬 正志
Guard A (ep23) 親衛隊A Keisuke Kōmoto 河本 啓佑
Guard B (ep23) 親衛隊B Takamasa Mogi 茂木 たかまさ
Guelf Ganz ゲルフ・ガンツ Chō チョー
Guide Voice (ep23) ガイド音声 Ayako Shioya 塩谷 綾子
Gull Dietz ガル・ディッツ Katsunosuke Hori 堀 勝之祐
Hajime Hirata 平田 一 Fumihide Ise 伊勢 文秀
Harz Lechter ハルツ・レクター Takayuki Masuda 増田 隆之
Heikurō Tōdō 藤堂 平九郎 Shinji Ogawa 小川 真司
Herm Zoellick ヘルム・ゼーリック Norio Wakamoto 若本 規夫
Hideaki Kishima (ep7) 来島 秀明 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Hideyoshi Kimura 木村 英義 Takamasa Mogi 茂木 たかまさ
Hikoshichi Tokugawa (ep2) 徳川 彦七 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Hilde Shultz ヒルデ・シュルツ Ayano Miura 三浦 綾乃
Hydom Gimray ハイドム・ギムレー Junpei Morita 森田 順平
Idel Monk (ep10) イデル・モンク Yasumichi Kushida 櫛田 泰道
Inboard Guide Voice (ep14) 艦内ガイド音声 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Isami Enomoto 榎本 勇 Keiji Fujiwara 藤原 啓治
Iscandroid (ep24) イスカンドロイド Naoko Sugiura 杉浦 奈保子
Jarn Bern (ep25) ヤルン・ベルン Toshiharu Nakanishi 中西 としはる
Jirō Shima 島 次郎 Mikako Komatsu 小松 未可子
Jolt Metze (ep13) ヨルト・メッツェ Kazuhiro Sunseki 寸石 和弘
Jun Nishikawa (ep18) 西川 淳 Kazuhiro Sunseki 寸石 和弘
Katsunori Sakiyama (ep15) 崎山 克典 Takamasa Mogi 茂木 たかまさ
Kazuo Kaneshiro (ep16) 金城 和夫 Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Kikuko Tokugawa (ep2) 徳川 菊子 Ayano Miura 三浦 綾乃
Kimihiko Kamo (ep25) 嘉茂 君彦 Kazuhiro Sunseki 寸石 和弘
Kirishima Communications Officer (ep1) きりしま 通信士 Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Kirishima Communications Officer (ep11) きりしま 通信士 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Kirishima Gunner (ep1) きりしま 砲雷士 Masayoshi Sugawara 菅原 雅芳
Kirishima Navigator A (ep1) きりしま 航宙士A Ei Mochizuki 望月 英
Kirishima Navigator B (ep1) きりしま 航宙士B Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Kirishima Radar (ep1) きりしま レーダー士 Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Kiyoshi Tōyama 遠山 清 Kōji Yusa 遊佐 浩二
Kotetsu Serizawa 芹沢 虎鉄 Tesshō Genda 玄田 哲章
Kōji Saeki (ep7) 佐伯 功二 Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Kōzō Nanbu (ep7) 南部 康造 Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Kunihiko Hakamada (ep18) 袴田 邦彦 Toshiharu Nakanishi 中西 としはる
Lance Larkin (ep17) ランス・ラーキン Takamasa Mogi 茂木 たかまさ
Liber Droppe (ep15) リベル・ドロッペ Akira Harada 原田 晃
Lyle Ghetto ライル・ゲットー Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Maki Kodai (ep14) 古代 真希 Ayano Miura 三浦 綾乃
Male Crew (ep7) 男性クルー Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Mamoru Kodai 古代 守 Mitsuru Miyamoto 宮本 充
Mard Vottel (ep22) マルド・ヴォッテル Yūichi Ishigami 石上 裕一
Masanobu Utsumi (ep16) 内海 政信 Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Melda Dietz メルダ・ディッツ Shizuka Itō 伊藤 静
Middle Eastern Representative (ep2) 中東代表 Hiroto Kazuki 佳月 大人
Miezela Celestella ミーゼラ・セレステラ Minori Chihara 茅原 実里
Mikage Kiryū 桐生 美影 Eriko Nakamura 中村 繪里子
Miki Saijō 西条 未来 Satomi Moriya 森谷 里美
Mirenel Linke (ep14) ミレーネル・リンケ Akemi Okamura 岡村 明美
Mitsuru Yoshida 吉田 充 Kengo Kawanishi 河西 健吾
Mord Vok モルド・ヴォック Yoshimasa Hosoya 細谷 佳正
Nemoto 根本 Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Niegel Lubakka (ep21) ニーゲル・ルバッカ Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Nishikawa (ep3) 西川 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Nolan Oshet ノラン・オシェット Tetsuya Kakihara 柿原 徹也
Noriko Kodai (ep14) 古代 紀子 Shōko Tsuda 津田 匠子
North American Representative (ep2) 北米代表 Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Operator (ep2) オペレーター Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Ortho Dolmen オルト・ドルメン

Taira Kikumoto (ep17)

Takamasa Mogi (ep19)

菊本 平

茂木 たかまさ

Osamu Yamanami (ep1) 山南 修 Masashi Ebara 江原 正士
Paren Nelge (ep10) パレン・ネルゲ Takashi Onozuka 小野塚 貴志
Prisoner A (ep21) 囚人A Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Prisoner B (ep21) 囚人B Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Recorded Video Narration (ep11) 記録映像のナレーション Hiromichi Kogami 小上 裕通
Redof Hiss レドフ・ヒス Yōsuke Akimoto 秋元 羊介
Rutan Bester (ep20) ルタン・ベスター Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Ryū Hijikata 土方 竜 Unshō Ishizuka 石塚 運昇
SID (Cosmo Falcon) SID(コスモファルコン) Mariko Honda 本多 真梨子
SID (Cosmo Zero) SID(コスモゼロ) Satomi Moriya 森谷 里美
SID (Spy Plane 100; ep9) SID(100式空偵) Mariko Honda 本多 真梨子
SID (Type 100; ep14) SID(100式) Naoko Sugiura 杉浦 奈保子
Saleluya Larleta (ep3) サレルヤ・ラーレタ Hiro Yūki 優希 比呂
Saori Shima (ep7) 島 沙織 Ayano Miura 三浦 綾乃
Satoshi Komiya (ep13) 小宮 聡 Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Sayaka Kashiwagi 柏木 紗香 Naoko Sugiura 杉浦 奈保子
Security Staff 保安部員 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Security Staff (ep24) 保安部員 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Security Staff A (ep20) 保安部員A Kazuhiro Sunseki 寸石 和弘
Security Staff B (ep20) 保安部員B Takamasa Mogi 茂木 たかまさ
Security Staff (ep16) 保安部員

Ryūichi Kijima

Kiyohito Yoshikai

Shinobu Matsumoto

木島 隆一

吉開 清人

松本 忍

Shigeru Hayashi 林 繁 Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Shinpei Iwata 岩田 新平 Kōki Harasawa はらさわ 晃綺
Shinya Itō 伊東 真也 Toshihiko Seki 関 俊彦
Shō Sawamura 沢村 翔 Yūya Chikaki 近木 裕哉
Starsha Iscandar スターシャ・イスカンダル Kikuko Inoue 井上 喜久子
Sugiyama 杉山 Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Sukeharu Yabu 薮 助治 Chō チョー
Susumu Yamazaki 山崎 奨 Hiroshi Tsuchida 土田 大
Sword 3 NaviCom (ep18) ソードスリー・ナビ音声 Satomi Moriya 森谷 里美
Tadashi Obama 小浜 禎 Yasuyuki Sano 佐野 康之
Takeshi Daikuhara 大工原 剛志 Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Takeshi Taguma (ep25) 田熊 猛 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Takuya Kobashi 小橋 拓哉 Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開 清人
Tasuke Tokugawa 徳川 太助 Nobuhiko Okamoto 岡本 信彦
Tetsuya Kitano 北野 哲也 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Tokiko Nanbu (ep7) 南部 登紀子 Naoko Sakakibara 榊原 奈緒子
Tomoharu Saotome (ep15) 早乙女 友治 Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
Tōru Igarashi (ep18) 五十嵐 徹 Takamasa Mogi 茂木 たかまさ
UN Secretary-General (ep2) 国連事務総長 Taira Kikumoto 菊本 平
UX-01 Observation Officer (ep14) UX-01観測士 Shinobu Matsumoto 松本 忍
Valke Shultz ヴァルケ・シュルツ Yū Shimaka 島香 裕
Vals Lang (ep10) ヴァルス・ラング Tōru Ōkawa 大川 透
Vance Bahren ヴァンス・バーレン Shinya Fukumatsu ふくまつ 進紗
Vol Jarletora ヴォル・ヤレトラー Daisuke Egawa 江川 大輔
Wave Gun Mechanic (ep15) 波動砲整備士 Ryūichi Kijima 木島 隆一
Wem Heidern ヴェム・ハイデルン Shinpachi Tsuji 辻 親八
Wielte Talan ヴェルテ・タラン Yutaka Aoyama 青山 穣
Wolf Fleurken ヴォルフ・フラーケン Jōji Nakata 中田 譲治
Yoshio Kodai (ep14) 古代 芳雄 Masaaki Itatori 板取 政明
Yukikaze Communications Officer (ep1) ゆきかぜ通信士 Hiroyuki Takanaka 高中 宏之
Yukikaze Helmsman (ep1) ゆきかぜ操舵士 Toshiharu Nakanishi 中西 としはる
Yukikaze Navigator (ep1) ゆきかぜ航宙士 Takaomi Ashizawa 芦澤 孝臣
Yurisha Iscandar ユリーシャ・イスカンダル Hōko Kuwashima 桑島 法子
Advertisement